Krieger- und Soldatenverein  
Wallenhausen  
Kleinkaliberschiessen Mannschaft 17./18.07. 2010  
Platz Name Mannschaft Ringe Zehner Name Teilnehmer Ringe 10er  
        Ruf Leonhard 95 7  
1 Blattl-Schützen 278 13 Loska Thomas 93 3  
        Loska Andreas 90 3  
        Ritter Herbert 94 6  
2 Harders 272 9 Ivenz Johann 90 1  
        Harder Johann 88 2  
        Miakusz Marcel 95 5  
3 Lagerhausstrasse 270 10 Miakusz Daniel 92 4  
        Sailer Thomas 83 1  
        Schlosser Magnus jun. 92 4  
4 Stabl-Team 264 7 Schlosser Armin 88 2  
        Span Johann 84 1  
        Wolf Dominik 94 5  
5 Störchle-Team 259 9 Ruf Stefan 90 3  
        Peronne Raphael 75 1  
        Jehle Ramona 94 4  
6 Schützen 258 8 Jehle Harald 89 4  
        Jehle Christoph 75 0  
        Wegerich Bernd 87 2  
7 Sänger 256 6 Beck Werner 86 2  
        Wegerich Sophie 83 2  
        Bühler Markus 88 2  
8 Bühler Brothers 252 4 Bühler Thomas 82 1  
        Bühler Matthias 82 1  
        Ivenz Marie-Luise 84 1  
9 Die blinden Hühner 239 3 Harder Manuela 78 1  
        Harder Christina 77 1  
        Schwehr Josef 86 1  
10 Schwere Jungs 237 3 Schwehr Alexander 79 1  
        Schwehr Johannes 72 1  
        Ruf Sebastian 91 4  
11 Bauwagen Ose 229 5 Anich Tatjana 71 1  
        Braun Simon 67 0  
        Crämer Gerhard 91 2  
12 Musik 167 2 Englet Rainer 76 0  
        Baur Erwin      
  Gesamt 2981 79        
    Ringe 10er        
               
               
Kleinkaliberschiessen Einzelschützen 2010
Platz Name Ringe 10er Deckserie Ringe 10er 10er gesamt
1 Ruf Leonhard 95 7   94 4 11
2 Miakusz Marcel 95 5       5
3 Ritter Herbert 94 6   91 4 10
4 Wolf Dominik 94 5   92 4 9
5 Jehle Ramona 94 4       4
6 Loska Thomas 93 3   91 1 4
7 Ruf Stefan 92 6   90 3 9
8 Schlosser Magnus j. 92 4   89 2 6
9 Miakusz Daniel 92 4       4
10 Ruf Sebastian 91 4       4
11 Crämer Gerhard 91 3       3
12 Crämer Michael 91 2       2
13 Peronne Raphael 91 1       1
14 Loska Andreas 90 3   88 4 7
15 Ivenz Johann 90 1   89 2 3
16 Jehle Harald 89 4       4
17 Schlosser Armin 89 3   88 2 5
18 Harder Johann 88 2   83 2 4
19 Bühler Markus 88 2       2
20 Wegerich Bernd 87 2       2
21 Beck Werner 86 2       2
22 Schwehr Josef 86 1       1
23 Span Johann 84 1   82 1 2
24 Ivenz Marie-Luise 84 1       1
25 Wegerich Sophie 83 2       2
26 Sailer Thomas 83 1       1
27 Bühler Matthias 82 1       1
27 Bühler Thomas 82 1       1
27 Horn Florian 82 1       1
30 Hupfauer Pia 82 0       0
31 Schwehr Alexander 79 1       1
32 Harder Manuela 78 1       1
33 Harder Christina 77 1       1
33 Marian Marco 77 1       1
35 Englet Rainer 77 0   76 0 0
36 Beck Katharina 77 0       0
37 Jehle Christoph 75 0       0
38 Schwehr Johannes 72 1       1
39 Anich Tatjana 71 1       1
40 Braun Simon 67 0       0
               
  Ehrenscheibe: Ruf Leonhard, (bestes Blattl)      
               

Letzte Aktualisierung 20.07.2010
Durch Hans Span
E-Mail: span.johann1@gmail.com