Krieger- und Soldatenverein
 Download in Schwarz
Wallenhausen  
Kleinkaliberschiessen Mannschaft 30./31.07. 2011  
Platz Name Mannschaft Ringe Zehner Name Teilnehmer Ringe 10er  
1 Schützen 1     Jehle Christoph 90 4 Gold
278 13 Jehle Harald 93 4
    Jehle Ramona 95 5
2 Stabl-Team     Schwarz Alfred 83 1 Silber
266 9 Schlosser Armin 89 2
    Span Johann 94 6
3 Schwe/h/re Jungs     Schwehr Alexander 88 2 Bronce
264 6 Schwehr Johannes 85 1
    Schwehr Josef 91 3
4 Bauwagen OSE     Dzano Marco 91 4  
257 8 Görlich Manuel 84 1  
    Ruf Sebastian 82 3  
5 Sänger 1     Renz Eva 70 0  
257 7 Renz Heiko 92 3  
    Renz Jasmin 95 4  
6 Sänger 2     Beck Werner 90 2  
255 6 Wegerich Bernd 82 3  
    Wegerich Toni 83 1  
7 Lagerhausstrasse     Bühler Matthias 83 2  
255 5 Miakusz Daniel 90 2  
    Sailer Thomas 82 1  
8 Feuerwehr 2     Beck Karl-Heinz 83 2  
252 4 Fischer Horst 79 0  
    Ruf Stefan 90 2  
9 Feuerwehr 1     Bertele Markus 80 2  
250 6 Harder Albert 77 0  
    Ruf Leonhard 93 4  
10 Schützen 2     Crämer Gerhard 69 1  
239 5 Crämer Michael 88 2  
    Hochberger Helmut 82 2  
11 Bauwagen     Bühler Markus 71 1  
224 1 Bühler Thomas 79 0  
    Miakusz Sascha 74 0  
12 Jungmusikerinnen     Englet Bettina 60 0  
221 4 Gerstlauer Patricia 84 2  
    Rödel Ann-Katrin 77 2  
  Gesamt 3018 74        
    Ringe 10er        
               
Kleinkaliberschiessen Einzelschützen 2011
  Ehrenscheibe: Ruf Stefan, (bestes Blattl)    
Platz Name Ringe 10er Ringe Deckserie 10er 10er gesamt
1 Jehle Harald 96 6 93 4 10 Pokal 1, m.Urk.
2 Ruf Stefan 96 6 92 3 9 Pokal 2, m.Urk.
3 Span Johann 95 7 94 6 13 Pokal 3, m.Urk.
4 Ruf Leonhard 95 5 93 4 9 Pokal 4, m.Urk. 
5 Jehle Ramona 95 5 93 3 8 Pokal 5, m.Urk.
6 Renz Jasmin 95 5     5 Urkunde  
7 Hochberger Helmut 93 5 88 0 5 Urkunde 
8 Renz Heiko 92 3     3  Urkunde
9 Dzano Marco 91 4     4 Urkunde 
10 Harder Johann 91 3 87 3 6 Urkunde 
11 Schwehr Josef 91 3     3  
12 Jehle Christoph 90 4     4  
13 Miakusz Daniel 90 2     2  
13 Beck Werner 90 2     2  
15 Ritter Herbert 89 4 85 3 7  
16 Schlosser Armin 89 2     2  
17 Bertele Markus 88 2 80 2 4  
18 Crämer Michael 88 2     2  
18 Schwehr Alexander 88 2     2  
20 Wegerich Bernd 87 4 82 3 7  
21 Perrone Raphael 85 2 81 1 3  
22 Miakusz Sascha 85 1 74 0 1  
23 Schwehr Johannes 85 1     1  
24 Gerstlauer Patricia 84 2     2  
25 Görlich Manuel 84 1     1  
25 Beck Karl-Heinz 84 1     1  
27 Bühler Matthias 83 2     2  
28 Schwarz Alfred 83 1     1  
28 Wegerich Toni 83 1     1  
30 Ruf Sebastian 82 3     3  
31 Sailer Thomas 82 1     1  
32 Fischer Horst 81 1 79 0 1  
33 Englet Rainer 81 0     0  
34 Dürrschmidt Peter 80 0     0  
35 Bühler Thomas 79 0     0  
36 Rödel Ann-Katrin 77 2     2  
37 Harder Albert 77 0     0  
38 Bühler Markus 71 1     1  
39 Renz Eva 70 0     0  
40 Crämer Gerhard 69 1     1  
41 Englet Bettina 60 0     0  
  Gesamt 2715          
       
Download in Schwarz
   

Letzte Aktualisierung 08.08.2011
Durch Hans Span
E-Mail: span.johann1@gmail.com